نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN113.83113.90.7
EURUSD1.04741.04740.5
SPX5003813.33813.70.4
XAGUSD20.77720.8062.9
XAUUSD1819.041819.191.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.68870.68880.3
EURJPY 142.857142.8650.8
EURUSD 1.04741.04740.5
GBPUSD 1.2151.21510.6
NZDUSD 0.62250.62260.9
USDCAD 1.28681.28690.6
USDCHF 0.9540.95410.6
USDJPY 136.397136.4030.6
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN113.83113.90.7
NG6.5416.5541.3
WTI110.52110.580.6
XAGUSD20.77720.8062.9
XAUUSD1819.041819.191.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406021.86022.81
FTSE1007311.27312.10.9
NIKK22526728267360.8
NQ10011627.211628.21
SPX5003813.33813.70.4
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 20044.3500-647.0000
DASH 45.0600-2.9500
DOGE 0.0670-0.0017
ETH 1111.5200-76.5400
LTC 52.9200-1.5700
XMR 120.98002.5600
XRP 0.3200-0.0170
ZEC 60.6300-0.1400

تقویم FXStreet

02:50Thursday, 30.06
jp
Japan
Industrial Production (MoM)
04:00Thursday, 30.06
cn
China
NBS Manufacturing PMI
09:00Thursday, 30.06
de
Germany
Retail Sales (MoM)
09:30Thursday, 30.06
ch
Switzerland
Real Retail Sales (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.